home|about|registration|schedule|standings|rules|events|photos|contact
A League Thursday
B League Tuesday
C League Monday
D League Sunday
E League Wednesday
F League Friday

E Division Schedule 2018

Date

Time

  

  

SG3

  

  

  

SG4

  

  

  

SG5

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

June 6th

6:15

  

4

v

7

  

9

v

6

  

8

v

11

  

7:45

  

7

v

10

  

9

v

12

  

8

v

5

  

9:15

  

4

v

10

  

6

v

12

  

5

v

11

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

June 13th

6:15

  

8

v

12

  

2

v

9

  

3

v

7

  

7:45

  

1

v

12

  

2

v

10

  

3

v

11

  

9:15

  

1

v

8

  

9

v

10

  

7

v

11

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

June 20th

6:15

  

4

v

12

  

1

v

11

  

5

v

10

  

7:45

  

2

v

12

  

1

v

6

  

5

v

3

  

9:15

  

2

v

4

  

6

v

11

  

10

v

3

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

June 27th

6:15

  

6

v

3

  

5

v

2

  

7

v

1

  

7:45

  

6

v

9

  

2

v

8

  

7

v

4

  

9:15

  

3

v

9

  

5

v

8

  

1

v

4

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

July 4th

6:15

  

9

v

5

  

6

v

11

  

4

v

12

  

7:45

  

9

v

10

  

7

v

11

  

8

v

12

  

9:15

  

5  

v  

10

  

6

v

7

  

4

v

8

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

July 11th

6:15

  

1  

v  

9  

  

3

v

8

  

2

v

7

 

7:45

  

1

v

11

  

3

v

10

  

2

v

12

  

9:15

  

9

v

11

  

8

v

10

  

7

v

12

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

July 18th

6:15

  

1

v

2

  

4

v

5

  

7

v

8

  

7:45

  

1

v

3

  

4

v

6

  

7

v

9

  

9:15

  

2

v

3

  

5

v

6

  

8

v

9

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

July 25th

6:15

  

6

v

12

  

4

v

10

  

2

v

11

  

7:45

  

3

v

6

  

4

v

1

  

5

v

11

  

9:15

  

3

v

12

  

10

v

1

  

2

v

5

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

August 1st

6:15

  

2

v

6

  

3

v

8

  

1

v

5

  

7:45

  

7

v

6

  

8

v

4

  

5

v

9

  

9:15

  

2

v

7

  

3

v

4

  

1

v

9

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

August 8th

6:15

  

9  

v

4  

  

5

v

7  

  

6

v

10

  

7:45

  

11  

v

  

7

v

12

  

8

v

10

  

9:15

  

4  

v

11

  

5

v

12

  

6  

v

8

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

August 15th

6:15

  

11

v

8

  

3

v

9

  

7

v

10

  

7:45

  

2

v

11

  

3

v

12

  

1

v

10

  

9:15

  

8

v

2

  

9

v

12

  

1

v

7

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

August 22nd

  

  

Smo

ke

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

August 29th

6:15

  

3

v

5

  

1

v

8

  

4

v

2

  

7:45

  

5

v

7

  

6

v

8

  

9

v

4

  

9:15

  

3

v

7

  

1

v

6

  

9

v

2

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

Sept 5th

6:15

  

4

v

11

  

5

v

12

  

6

v

10

  

7:45

  

3

v

4

  

1

v

5

  

2

v

6

  

9:15

  

3

v

11

  

1

v

12

  

2

v

10

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

Sept 12th

6:15

  

  

  

  

  

10

v

12

  

  

  

  

  

7:45

  

  

  

  

  

10

v

11

  

  

  

  

  

9:15

  

  

  

  

  

12

v

11

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

Sept 19th

6:15

  

Playoffs top 7 teams

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

home|about|registration|schedule|standings|rules|events|photos|contact

website design and website development whistlerwebshop.com

© 2010 Whistler Slo Pitch

  

  

E Division:

1

Ice Cold Pitchers

2

The A Team

3

W. Smiles Big Mouths

4

Heike's Design Hoes

5

Beacon Bombers   

6

One Hitters

7

El Furny Beers  

8

TAG Team

9

Sidecut Sliders

10

Tapleys Masterbatters

11

Centreplate Smashers

12

Dusty's Dodgers