home|about|registration|schedule|standings|rules|events|photos|contact
A League Thursday
B League Tuesday
C League Monday
D League Sunday
E League Wednesday
F League Friday

C Division Schedule 2018  

Date

Time

  

  

SG3

  

  

  

SG4

  

  

  

SG5

  

June 4th

6:15

  

1  

v  

4  

  

2  

v  

5  

  

3  

v  

11

  

7:45

  

1

v

7

  

2

v

10

  

3

v

6

  

9:15  

  

4

v

7

  

5

v

10

  

6

v

11

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

 

June 11th

6:15

  

3  

v

2

  

9

v

10  

  

4

v

1

  

7:45  

  

4

v

2

  

9

v

11

  

8

v

10

  

9:15  

  

  

  

  

  

3

v

1

  

8

v

11

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

June 18th

6:15

  

11

v  

8

  

6

v

1

  

10

v

7

  

7:45  

  

11

v

5

  

9

v

1

  

10

v

2

  

9:15  

  

8  

v

5

  

9

v

6

  

7

v

2

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

June 25th  

6:15

  

4  

v  

5

  

1  

v  

2

  

7  

v  

9

  

7:45  

  

4

v

6

  

1

v  

3

  

7

v

8

  

9:15  

  

5

v

6

  

2

v

3

  

9

 v

8

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

July 2nd

6:15

  

6

v

7

  

5

v

3  

  

11

v

10

  

7:45

  

6

v

8

  

5

v

4

  

11

v

9

  

9:15

  

7

v

8

  

3

v

4

  

10

v

9

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

July 9th

6:15  

  

7  

v  

9

  

11  

v  

1  

  

10  

v  

6

  

7:45  

  

7

v

3

  

11  

v

2

  

10  

v

4

  

9:15  

  

9

v

3

  

1

v

2

  

6  

v

4

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

July 16th

6:15  

  

  

  

  

  

8

v

2

  

7

v

5

  

7:45

  

  

  

  

  

8  

v

1

  

6

v

5

  

9:15

  

  

  

  

  

6

v

2

  

7

v

1

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

July 23rd

6:15

  

10

v

8

  

4

v  

11

  

9

v

2

  

7:45

  

10

v

3

  

4

v

7

  

9

v

5

  

9:15  

  

8

v

3

  

11

v

7

  

2

v

5

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

July 30th

6:15

  

10

v

5

  

9

v

4

  

11

v

6

  

7:45

  

10

v

1

  

9

v

8

  

6

v

3

  

9:15

  

5

v

1

  

8

v

4

  

11

v

3

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

August 6th

6:15

  

6  

v  

9  

  

2  

v

7  

  

3

v  

  

7:45

  

6

v

1

  

2

v

11

  

3

v

4

  

9:15

  

9

v

1

  

7

v

11

  

8

v

4

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

August 13th

  

Smo

ke

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

August 20th

6:15

  

2

v

4

  

3

v

10

  

5

v

1

  

7:45

  

2

v

9

  

3

v

7

  

8

v

5

  

9:15

  

4

v

9

  

7

v

10

  

8

v

1

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

August 27th

6:15

  

  

 

  

  

4  

v

10

  

5  

v  

7  

  

7:45  

  

  

  

  

  

4  

v

11

  

6

v

7

  

9:15  

  

  

  

  

  

6

v

10  

  

5

v

11

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

September 3rd

  

No

Gam

es

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

September 10th

6:15

  

1

v  

11  

  

3

v  

9  

  

6

v  

8  

  

7:45  

  

1

v

10  

  

5

v

9

  

2

v

8

  

9:15  

  

10

v

11  

  

3

v

5

  

2

v

6

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

September 17th

  

Play

offs

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

home|about|registration|schedule|standings|rules|events|photos|contact

website design and website development whistlerwebshop.com

© 2010 Whistler Slo Pitch

  

  

  

C Division:

1

Merlins Nacho Daddies

2

Tapley's Canadians

3

Milesizers

4

Nesters Taters   

5

Moe Joe's

6

Tapley's Vipers

7

Greensox

8

Rolands Whistledogs

9

Tapley's Big Stix

10

Apres Meatballers

11

Whistler Beer Farm